smart architecture espasana

    • Single Mode Fiber
    • Simplex LC Connector
    • 1.25 Gbps Data Transmission
    • WDM Technology 1490/1550
    • Bidirectional Transmission
    • 160 Km Transmission Distance 
    • Single Mode Fiber
    • Simplex LC Connector
    • 1.25 Gbps Data Transmission
    • WDM Technology 1490/1550
    • Bidirectional Transmission
    • 80 Km Transmission Distance 
    • Single Mode Fiber
    • Simplex LC Connector
    • 1.25 Gbps Data Transmission
    • WDM Technology 1310/1550
    • Bidirectional Transmission
    • 20 Km Transmission Distance 

All rights company Smart Architecture of Espadana Reserved.