smart architecture espasana

    • Single Mode Fiber
    • Duplex LC Connector
    • 622M Data Transmission
    • Wavelength: 1550 
    • Compatible with STM-4
    • 80Km Transmission Distance 
    • Single Mode Fiber
    • Duplex LC Connector
    • 1.25Gbps Data Transmission
    • CWDM Technology 1270nm
    • 80Km Transmission Distance
    • 4 bidirectional Analog Audio channel
    • Ethernet interface rate of 10 / 100M,
    • full duplex / half duplex adaptive
    • Support Ethernet packet out-of-order recovery and cache to anti-network delay
    • Input voltage 220VAC
    • Single Mode Fiber
    • Duplex LC Connector
    • 1.25 Gbps Data Transmission
    • Wavelength: 1310nm
    • 20Km Transmission Distance 
    • Single Mode Fiber
    • Simplex LC Connector
    • 10 Gbps Data Transmission
    • WDM Technology 1270/1330
    • Bidirectional Transmission
    • 10 Km Transmission Distance 
    • 8*10/100M RJ45 ports & 2*1000M SFP uplink ports
    • Provide Default(switch) & VLAN(isolated Vlan) to adapt to various complex environments
    • It supports wall hanging and desktop installation,
    • Range of voltage: DC 12~48V
    • Standard: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z
    • 16 x PoE Ports 10/100/1000Mbps
    • 4 x uplink Gigabit SFP slot ports
    • Layer 2+ manageable web interface
    • 250 watt total power output
    • Support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE standard
    • Provides total 2 E1 ports transmission capacity(IP over TDM)
    • 2Ethernet interface supports10M/100M
    • E1 interface conform to ITU-T G.703, G.704 and G.823
    • Support E1 channel hot-plug in the device
    • Power supply: AC180V ~ 260V;DC –48V;DC +24V

     

    • 4× 10/100/1000Mbps PoE RJ45 ports
    • 2× 1000Mbps SFP ­fiber ports
    • Support IEEE 802.3af/at (15.5 watt/per por)
    • Non-blocking line speed forwarding mode
    • DIN rail type/Working Temperature: -40~75℃
    • Total Power: 60W/  Input voltage:48V DC, 1.25A

All rights company Smart Architecture of Espadana Reserved.