smart architecture espasana

SAE-GLC-SX-MM

  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Multi Mode Fiber 
  • 1.25 Gbps Data Transmission
  • Transmission Wavelength 850nm
  • 550m Transmission Distance 

SAE-GLC-SX-MM is a very reliable and high performance in order to transmit 1.25G network data on optical cores.The SAE-SF-125DM850-550M designed in a way that work in zero warm up time and is very real-time, loss-free and high-quality data network transmission over a pair optical line. It planned with embedded ESD to avoid damage from electrostatic. SAE-GLC-SX-MM made by high quality of components were rigorous screened, have superior performance in stability, environmental adaptability. The product planned in a way of better resistance and ability to corrosion and electromagnetic interference.

SAE SFP Modules Promotion

 

Related Products

All rights company Smart Architecture of Espadana Reserved.